Teamindeling hb

Teamindeling seizoen 2017 / 2018

     
               

B jeugd

2001 en 2002

       
 

training

Leoniek en Rob

       
 

leiding

Brenda en Jeanette

       
               

1

Aniek Stamsnijder

 

31-5-2000

dispensatie

 

2

Coco Olthof

 

30-9-2000

dispensatie

 

3

Danique Kolenbrander

3-10-2000

dispensatie

 

4

Sarah In het Veld

 

9-4-2001

     

5

Sterre van Dienst

 

4-2-2002

     

6

Maud Dahlhaus

 

10-10-2002

     

7

Birgit Stamsnijder

 

24-10-2002

     

8

Marleen Hannink

 

21-11-2002

     

9

Brechtje In het Veld

 

30-11-2002

     
               

C jeugd

2003 en 2004

       
 

training

Femke, Daniek en Esther

     
 

leiding

Esther en Geralda

       
               

1

Amber Hoek

 

13-2-2003

     

2

Tessa Nijenhuis

 

23-6-2003

     

3

Marrèl Brus

 

28-3-2004

     

4

Rafi Bijen

   

12-6-2004

     

5

Rinske Breteler

 

26-7-2004

     

6

Charell Kolenbrander

15-8-2004

     

7

Pien Nollen

 

22-9-2004

     

8

Karlijn Boswerger

 

1-3-2005

     

9

Imke Hoek

   

14-5-2005

     

10

Zoë Raamsteeboers

 

21-8-2005

     
               

D jeugd

2005 en 2006

(7 tegen 7)

     
 

training

Nicole en Angela

       
 

leiding

Irene, Angela en Cindy

     
               

1

Lotte Diepenmaat

 

22-7-2005

     

2

Jet Nollen

   

7-2-2006

     

3

Lieke Kolenbrander

 

3-5-2006

     

4

Anne Vreeman

 

21-5-2006

     

5

Kyra Rijkens

 

1-1-2007

     

6

Puck Schulten

 

9-2-2007

     

7

Wencke ter Wal

 

10-2-2007

     

8

Xena Vossebeld

 

5-6-2007

     

9

Laura ter Braak

 

22-10-2007

     
               

E jeugd

2007 en 2008

(6 tegen 6)

     
 

training

Nicole en Angela

       
 

leiding

Anne

         
               

1

Wieske Boswerger

 

30-12-2008

     

2

Linn Wolbers

 

10-3-2009

     

3

Pien Wijnstra

 

10-3-2009

     

4

Jalyssa Schmit

 

26-8-2010

     

5

Maud Steenhagen

 

25-10-2010

     

6

Tess Borgerink

 

27-10-2010